September 11, 2021BBO Exam School Timetables 2021

 

Junior Exam School Timetable
Monday 11th to Friday 15th October 21

Studio 2

9.00am                 Grade 2 (AM)    Miss Antoinette’s exam students

10.00am               Primary (AM)     Miss Polina and Miss Antoinette’s exam students

11.00am               Pre Primary (PL) Miss Polina’s exam students

11.45am               Grade 1 (PL)       Amelia, Sophie, Rowoon, Mizuki, Avia, Maddie, Litong

12.45pm               Grade 1 (AG)     Sofie, Rosa, Abigail, Freya, Olivia, Angela, Isabella, Minah

1.45pm                 Grade 2 (AG)     Miss Amanda’s exam students

2.45pm                 Grade 3 (AM)    Miss Antoinette’s exam students

3.45pm                 Grade 3 (AG)     Miss Amanda’s exam students

4.45pm                 Finish

 

Studio 1

4.00pm                 Grade 4 exam students (AM)                                                     

5.00pm                 Grade 5 exam students (AM)     

6.00pm                 Grade 5 exam Boys (AM)

6.30pm                 Finish    

 

 

Senior Exam School Timetable

Week 1
(Wednesday 6th & Thursday 7th October 21)

Studio One

11.15 - 12.30pm                Advanced 2 & Solo Diploma

12.30 – 1.00pm                  Solo Diploma

 

Week 2
(Monday – Thursday  11 – 14 October 21)

Studio One                                                                                          

9.00am                                 Advanced 2 (Tues-Thurs)                             

10.15am                               Solo Diploma (Tues-Thurs)                                    

10.45am                               Int/Foundation Boys & Girls                        

12.00                                     Int/Foundation Boys                                                                                                       

12.30pm                               Lunch                                                                                                                                     

1.00pm                                 Intermediate                                                     

2.15pm                                 Advanced 1 Girls & Boys                                 

3.30pm                                 Advanced 1 Boys                                               

4.00pm                                 Finish                                    

                

Friday 15 October 21

Studio One                                                              

9.00am                                 Advanced 2 Exam                                            

10.15am                               Solo Diploma Exam                                                          

11.00am                               Int/Foundation Boys & Girls                        

12.15                                     Int/Foundation Boys                                      

12.30pm                               Lunch                                                                    

1.00pm                                 Intermediate                                                     

2.15pm                                 Advanced 1 Girls & Boys                                 

3.30pm                                 Advanced 1 Boys                                              

4.00pm                                 Finish

 

Back